Oficinas Videointeratividade

Escolas Selecionadas

Compartilhe:

  • Icone Facebook
  • Icone Twitter
  • CE Moacyr Padilha – Rio de Janeiro ZO
  • CE Collecchio (ZO 1) – sede – Rio de Janeiro ZO
  • CIEP 435 Brizolão Hélio Pellegrino – Rio de Janeiro ZO
  • CE Jose Marti – Rio de Janeiro ZN
  • CE Deputado Pedro Fernandes – Rio de Janeiro ZN
  • Ciep 326 Professor César Pernetta – Rio de Janeiro ZN
  • CIEP 472 Candido Portinari – Petrópolis
  • CE Embaixador Jose Bonifácio – Petrópolis
  • EE Professor Algusto Meschick – Petrópolis
  • CE Higino da Silveira – Teresópolis
  • CE Presidente Bernardes – Teresópolis
  • CE Edmundo Bittencourt – Teresópolis
  • IE Governador Roberto Silveira – Caxias
  • CE Getúlio Vargas – Caxias
  • CE Vinicius de Moraes – Caxias
  • CE Jardim Glaucia – Belfort Roxo
  • CE Presidente Kenedy – Belfort Roxo
  • CIEP 314 Galileu Galilei – Belfort Roxo
  • CIEP Brizolao 048 Djalma Maranhão – Itaguaí + Santa Cruz + Seropédica
  • CE Barão de Tefe – Itaguaí + Santa Cruz + Seropédica
  • CIEP 392 Mario de Andrade – Itaguaí + Santa Cruz + Seropédica
  • CE Antonio Dias Lima – Angra dos Reis
  • CIEP 055 João Gregório Galindo – Angra dos Reis
  • CIEP Brizolão 495 Alberto da Veiga Guignard – Angra dos Reis
  • CE Pierre Plancher – Nilópolis + Mesquita
  • CE Brasil – Nilópolis + Mesquita
  • CE Bertha D’alessandro – Nilópolis + Mesquita
  • CE Nilo Peçanha – Barra do Piraí
  • CE Barão do Rio Bonito – Barra do Piraí
  • CE Adelino Terra – Barra do Piraí
  • CIEP Brizolao 489 Augusto de Carvalho – Barra Mansa + Resende
  • CIEP Brizolão 486 Prof. Luiz Vallejo – Barra Mansa + Resende
  • CE Boa Vista – Barra Mansa + Resende
  • CE Infante Dom Henrique – Rio de Janeiro ZS / Centro
  • CE Tomás Antônio Gonzaga (à confirmar) – Rio de Janeiro ZS / Centro
  • CE Julia Kubitschek – Rio de Janeiro ZS / Centro
  • CE Jornalista Barbosa Lima Sobrinho – DIESP – Belford Roxo
  • CIEP Brizolão 456 Marco Polo – sede – Três Rios
  • CE Urbano Carlos de Almeida – Três Rios
  • CE Roberto Coelho Pedroso – Três Rios
  • Liceu Nilo Peçanha – Niterói
  • E.E. Guilherme Briggs – Niterói
  • CE Hilário Ribeiro – Niterói
  • CE Buarque de Nazareth – Itaperuna
  • CE Romualdo Monteiro de Barros – Itaperuna
  • CE Rotary – Itaperuna
  • CIEP 390 Brizolao Chão de Estrelas – Nova Iguaçu
  • CIEP 317 Buarque de Holanda – Nova Iguaçu
  • CIEP Brizolão 113 Prof Waldick Pereira – Nova Iguaçu
  • CE Alcinda Lopes Pereira Pinto – Bom Jesus de Itabapoana
  • CE Padre Mello (à confirmar) – Bom Jesus de Itabapoana
  • Ciep 257 Brizolão – Joaquim do Rego Barros – Sede – Rio das Ostras
  • CE Jacinto Xavier Martins – Rio das Ostras
  • Colégio Cinamomo – Rio das Ostras
  • CIEP Brizolão 126 – Almedorina Azeredo – São Gonçalo
  • CE Nilo Peçanha – São Gonçalo
  • CIEP 430 Carlos Marighella – São Gonçalo
  • CE Olavo Bilac (ZN) – Rio de Janeiro ZN 2
  • CE Herbert de Souza – Rio de Janeiro ZN 2
  • CE Antonio Prado Junior – Rio de Janeiro ZN 2
  • CE João Pessoa – sede – Campos
  • CE Nilo Peçanha – Campos
  • CIEP Brizolão 417 José do Patrocínio – Campos
  • CIEP 393 Brizolão Aroeira – Macaé
  • CIEP 382 – Aspirante Francisco Mega – Rio de Janeiro ZO 2
  • CE Leopoldina da Silveira (ZO 1) – sede – Rio de Janeiro ZO 2
  • CIEP Brizolão 223 Olympio Marques dos Santos – Rio de Janeiro ZO 2
  • CE Dr Aníbal Viriato de Azevedo – São João de Meriti
  • CE Prof. Murilo Braga – São João de Meriti
  • CIEP Brizolão 169 Maria Augusta Correia – São João de Meriti
  • CE Pedro Raymundo de Magalhães – sede – Volta Redonda
  • Instituto de Educação Professor Manuel Marinho – Volta Redonda
  • EE Rotary – Volta Redonda
  • CE José Matoso Maia Forte (Rio Bonito) – Rio Bonito + Itaboraí + Maricá
  • CE Professora Maria Inocencia Ferreira (sede – Itaboraí) – Rio Bonito + Itaboraí + Maricá
  • CE Elisario Matta (Maricá) – Rio Bonito + Itaboraí + Maricá
  • CIEP Brizolão 396 Luis Peixoto – Queimados
  •  Colégio Estadual São José – Cachoeiras de Macacu
  • Colégio Estadual Domires Machado – São Francisco de Itabapoana 4. CAIC 1003 Dona Darcy Vargas – Belfort Roxo
  • Colégio Johenir Henriques Viegas – Itaocara
  • Colégio Estadual Barão de Macaúbas – São Fidélis